Α2 ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ (ΒΟΡΡΑΣ): Τα αποτελέσματα

Α’ Υποόμιλος Βορρά

Τα αποτελέσματα:

Αναγέννηση Ν.Ρύσιου-Γιάννινα 62-43

Λασσάνης-Απόλλων Καλ. 43-66
Νίκη Λευκάδας-Απόλλων Πτ. 66-35

Τα φύλλα αγώνα:


Λασσάνης Κοζ.-Απόλλων Καλ.. 43-66
Διαιτητές:

Κυριακάκης Ν.-Παζόλης
Δεκάλεπτα: 9-18, 18-38, 31-55, 43-66
Λασσάνης Κοζ.(Καψάλης): Ρουσίτι, Βαξεβάνου, Τάκου, Βαρδάκα 6, Μάντζου 4, Κουρκούτα 2, Δημητριάδου Κ. 9, Δημητριάδου Π. 2, Τζιούτζα 6, Κουτούλα 2, Γκάζη 2, Γκανάτσιου.
Απόλλων Καλ. (Ατακτίδης): Καζαντζή Β. 7, Θεοδωρίδου 13(1), Τριανταφυλλίδου , Καζαντζή Στ. 10, Καλαντίδου 12, Τυφλού 2, Μανουσαρίδου 2, Καζαντζή Σπ. 8, Νότη 12(1).

Αναγέννηση Ν.Ρύσιου-Γιάννινα 62-43 

Διαιτητές:

Ντόγκας-Λαδάς
Δεκάλεπτα: 11-10, 20-21, 37-35, 62-43
Αναγέννηση Ν.Ρ. (Καφαντάρη): Μαραγκού  7, Σαμαρά 3(1), Ρούσσου 11, Γιαννοπούλου 5, Μούρτου 14(1), Μπαμπικέρ 5, Ταυροπούλου, Κυζιρίδου 12(1), Γιανάτση 5(1).
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα (Παπαδόπουλος): Ντόκου 22(2), Κλείτσα 4, Μεντεσίδου 4, Τσακτσίρα, Σιδέρη 2, Παπαδοπούλου 5, Βαλάκου 4, Δαλάκα 4, Κύρκου.

Βαθμολογία (9η αγωνιστική): Νίκη Λευκάδας 15, Αναγέννηση Ν.Ρ. 14, Απόλλων Κ. 13, ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 12, Ολύμπια Λ.  10, Λασσάνης Κ.  9, Απόλλων Πτ.  8

Επόμενη Αγωνιστική (10η, 27/1): Απόλλων Κ.-Αναγέννηση Ν.Ρ., Ολύμπια Λ.-Λασσάνης Κ., Απόλλων Πτ.-Νίκη Λευκάδας

Ρεπό: ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα

Β’ Υποόμιλος Βορρά


Τα αποτελέσματα:

Παναθλητικός

-Πυλαία 72-56
Σέρρες-Καβάλα 69-37
Ηρακλής-Τιτάνες Δράμας 50-43

Τα φύλλα αγώνα:


Σέρρες-Καβάλα 69-37
Διαιτητές:

Παραλής – Γατά
Δεκάλεπτα: 13-9, 31-17, 55-22, 69-37
Σέρρες (Κηρύκος): Μαραγκού 17 (3), Καρατζά 8, Μπακιρτζίδου 10, Τζιαμπάζη 9 (1), Παπανικολάου 5, Χωλοπούλου 20 (1), Πιτάκη, Λαδοπούλου, Ανδρεάδη.
Καβάλα (Κωνσταντινίδου): Σιδηροπούλου 2, Καλαϊτζή 8 (1), Λύρου 2, Λάλλα 5, Παλάδα 8, Μύζιου 12, Παναγιωτίδου, Ζέκιο, Αραμπατζή, Μπαναλή.

Παναθλητικός-Πυλαία 72-56

Διαιτητές:

Ανωνίου-Ταξιλταρίδης
Δεκάλεπτα: 17-11, 37-28, 56-41, 72-56
Παναθλητικός (Συρόπουλος):  Χαιριστανίδου 11, Μιχαλιά 1, Ιγνατίου 7, Τσαμπούρη 18(3), Κοστανάκη 3(1), Ταρπάγκου 10, Πετρίδου 2, Γράψα 6, Γιαρένη, Κωτούλα 14(4).
ΑΕ Πυλαίας (Κατσής): Στάνη 9, Ντάμπη 8, Δελιαλή, Γούλα, Λάλου 9, Λίτσιου 18(4), Παπαδάκη 3, Ζόγκα, Δημητρακοπούλου 7(1), Καζαντζίδου 2.

Ηρακλής-Τιτάνες Δράμας 50-43

Διαιτητές:

Εκίζογλου – Καλέσης
Δεκάλεπτα: 14-16, 33-25, 41-34, 50-43
Ηρακλής (Κασικτσόγλου-Κεραμίδας): Γεροστεργίου Χ. 9(1), Τζαμαρία 9(1), Παπαβασιλείου 10(1), Κανταρά 7, Γκλεζάκη 6, Κασάπη, Κογκαλίδου, Κοκκίνου 1, Κεσεσίδου, Καλημέρη, Μαρκουλάκη 6(1), Αδαμίδου 2.
Τιτάνες Δρ. (Γαϊτάνης- Μυλωνά): Γαϊτάνη Ε. 4(1), Γεράκου, Τόγα, Γαϊτάνη Α. 2, Γιαντσιώρη 8, Πελτέκη 14(1), Κουτούση 15, Δημητρακούδη, Κυριακίδου, Αρσένογλου.

Βαθμολογία (9η αγωνιστική): Τιτάνες Δρ. 14, ΑΟ Σερρών 14, Παναθλητικός 13, Ηρακλής 13, ΑΕ Πυλαίας 11, ΓΑΣ Κομοτηνή 8, ΕΚ Καβάλας 8

Επόμενη Αγωνιστική (10η, 27/1): Καβάλα-Παναθλητικός, Τιτάνες Δρ.-ΑΟ Σερρών, ΓΑΣ Κομοτηνή-Ηρακλής

Ρεπό: ΑΕ Πυλαίας